WM 2020 - Flinkiball

www.flinkiball.de

Direkt zum Seiteninhalt
WM Teilnehmer
Weltmeisterschaft 2020
Teilnehmer 12.03.2020
Nr. Vorname Nachname Spielername
1 Mats Ahlke  
2 Caro Altebäumer Caro
3 Reinhard Altebäumer Bandit
4 Eberhard Bartels Eisen9
5 Jana Bartels  
6 Owen Bartels  
7 Christian Berndt die Flinkipresse
8 Heinz Gerd Brexel Dragon
9 Andrea Bühlbecker  
10 Hermann Bühlbecker  
11 Markus Bühne Showtek
12 Diana Burkhardt Lady Di
13 Heike Burkhardt Tüte
14 Joys Burkhardt  
15 Lena Buschmeier  
16 Hubert Döinghaus  
17 Silke Faulhaber  
18 Tobias Faulhaber Torpedo Tobi (TV)
19 Wolfgang Fehst Wulf
20 Guido Gaida  
21 Ralf Gerke Wall of voodoo
22 Martin Gödde  
23 Nicole Gödde  
24 Peter Gödde Hobbi Koch
25 Theodor Grosse-Frie  
26 Hendrik Grothe  
27 Daniel Henke  
28 Eva Jemella Schwester Eva
29 Tim Jemella Trainingsbiester
30 Josef Junkerkalefeld Schwager Josef
31 Konni Junkerkalefeld Schwester Konni
32 Paul Kleinert  
33 Thomas Köchling  
34 Thomas Konert  
35 Gordana Kudelko Macedonian Fire
36 Martin Kudelko Der Gentleman
37 Christian Ließ The Transporter
38 Claudia Ließ The Transporters Sister
39 Dennis Lohse  
40 Peter Lukoschek Luko
41 Thorsten Luthmann  
42 Greta Mandera  
43 Markus Mandera  
44 Gerd Mense GAM
45 Hubert Mense Hummel
46 Catrin Molitor RA-KÄTHE
47 Jörg Molitor Mr. 180
48 Ludger Molitor  
49 Sebastian Multmeier MultiGE
50 Niko Nuninger  
51 Michael Ostkamp Ritze
52 Tobias Raschka Kurt Zeitgedächtnis
53 Erik Rottländer  
54 Petra Savic  
55 Vito Savic  
56 Zoran Savic  
57 Marcus Schneider Wildspezi
58 Daniel Scholz  
59 Bettina Sprengel Tinschi
60 Maximilian Steven  
61 Dennis Stienemeier  
62 Bernhard Tegelkämper  
63 Jan Vogel  
64 Mario Wachsmann Wachsi
65 Josef Westermann  
66 Michael Westkemper  
67 Andreas Wirch Wirchi
Weltmeisterschaft 2020
Teilnehmer 18.03.2020
Nr. Vorname Nachname Spielername
1 Mats Ahlke  
2 Caro Altebäumer Caro
3 Reinhard Altebäumer Bandit
4 Eberhard Bartels Eisen9
5 Jana Bartels  
6 Owen Bartels  
7 Christian Berndt die Flinkipresse
8 Heinz Gerd Brexel Dragon
9 Andrea Bühlbecker  
10 Hermann Bühlbecker  
11 Markus Bühne Showtek
12 Diana Burkhardt Lady Di
13 Heike Burkhardt Tüte
14 Joys Burkhardt  
15 Lena Buschmeier  
16 Hubert Döinghaus  
17 Silke Faulhaber  
18 Tobias Faulhaber Torpedo Tobi (TV)
19 Wolfgang Fehst Wulf
20 Guido Gaida  
21 Ralf Gerke Wall of voodoo
22 Martin Gödde  
23 Nicole Gödde  
24 Peter Gödde Hobbi Koch
25 Theodor Grosse-Frie  
26 Hendrik Grothe  
27 Daniel Henke  
28 Eva Jemella Schwester Eva
29 Tim Jemella Trainingsbiester
30 Josef Junkerkalefeld Schwager Josef
31 Konni Junkerkalefeld Schwester Konni
32 Paul Kleinert  
33 Thomas Köchling  
34 Thomas Konert  
35 Gordana Kudelko Macedonian Fire
36 Martin Kudelko Der Gentleman
37 Christian Ließ The Transporter
38 Claudia Ließ The Transporters Sister
39 Dennis Lohse  
40 Peter Lukoschek Luko
41 Thorsten Luthmann  
42 Greta Mandera  
43 Markus Mandera  
44 Gerd Mense GAM
45 Hubert Mense Hummel
46 Jörg Molitor Mr. 180
47 Ludger Molitor  
48 Sebastian Multmeier MultiGE
49 Niko Nuninger  
50 Michael Ostkamp Ritze
51 Tobias Raschka Kurt Zeitgedächtnis
52 Erik Rottländer  
53 Petra Savic  
54 Vito Savic  
55 Zoran Savic  
56 Marcus Schneider Wildspezi
57 Daniel Scholz  
58 Bettina Sprengel Tinschi
59 Maximilian Steven  
60 Dennis Stienemeier  
61 Bernhard Tegelkämper  
62 Jan Vogel  
63 Mario Wachsmann Wachsi
64 Josef Westermann  
65 Michael Westkemper  
66 Andreas Wirch Wirchi
Zurück zum Seiteninhalt